SM-erikoispitkä 2020

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H21 : 24,4 km

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 9, Hylätty: 2

1.2Sild TimoKoovee2:38:35
2.12Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät2:40:25+1:50
3.9Sirén MikkoAngelniemen Ankkuri2:41:41+3:06
4.20Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:41:44+3:09
5.16Leinonen PauliLahden Suunnistajat-372:41:50+3:15
6.10Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:41:57+3:22
7.8Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:42:03+3:28
8.14Heiska SamuTurun Metsänkävijät2:42:09+3:34
9.34Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät2:42:11+3:36
10.11Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö2:42:14+3:39
11.28Pajukangas MikkoLapuan Virkiä2:42:29+3:54
12.58Glebov RuslanUkrania2:44:18+5:43
13.5Ruohola AkseliMS Parma2:44:33+5:58
14.7Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö2:44:48+6:13
15.13Henriksson TobiasPargas IF2:54:48+16:13
16.25Kuningas JanneLappeen Riento3:02:14+23:39
17.6Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat3:02:31+23:56
18.17Huila JoonaHiisirasti3:09:33+30:58
19.19Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima3:14:32+35:57
20.39Mäkelä JaakkoSuunta-Sepot3:21:00+42:25
21.23Pryjma FryderykIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima3:23:44+45:09
22.26Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat3:23:55+45:20
23.4Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti3:24:42+46:07
24.21Snickars CajOK773:25:27+46:52
25.36Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka3:29:08+50:33
26.40Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö3:29:13+50:38
27.22Gabitov RinatEspoon Suunta3:33:37+55:02
28.46Varis HenryJämsän Retki-Veikot3:36:31+57:56
29.30Hapola TuomasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:40:42+1:02:07
30.55Kauppinen AkiEspoon Suunta3:41:14+1:02:39
31.42Järvenpää AnttiOK773:41:27+1:02:52
32.29Leirimaa TatuLahden Suunnistajat-373:52:43+1:14:08
33.43Sormunen RoopeJämsän Retki-Veikot3:57:59+1:19:24
34.38Kleemola LauriLynx4:00:42+1:22:07
35.45Kurkela MikkoKajaanin Suunnistajat4:06:59+1:28:24
36.51Valkila SakuTurun Suunnistajat4:13:20+1:34:45
37.48Ylitalo AkiHauhon Sisu4:20:26+1:41:51
38.54Itkonen OttoTurun Suunnistajat4:21:10+1:42:35
39.56Myllärinen AnttiJoutsenon Kullervo4:21:21+1:42:46
40.35Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles4:55:11+2:16:36
49Annila PetriKooveeKesk.
18Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen AnkkuriKesk.
37Mieskoski KimmoRasti-LukkoKesk.
15Mänkärlä JanneLynxKesk.
24Ovaska JanneVehkalahden VeikotKesk.
27Ruohola AaroMS ParmaKesk.
3Savolainen EetuIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaKesk.
53Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskatKesk.
32Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjätKesk.
47Heinaro LauriEspoon SuuntaHyl.
52Härkönen LasseYlivieskan KuulaHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H20 : 17,6 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

1.152Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti2:01:05
2.164Lepistö OskariMS Parma2:01:07+2
3.159Willman PyryLahden Suunnistajat-372:01:50+45
4.158Kankainen ValtteriTurun Suunnistajat2:02:55+1:50
5.156Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat2:05:05+4:00
6.153Donner JonnyOK772:07:15+6:10
7.154Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti2:11:32+10:27
8.161Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat2:11:55+10:50
9.170Janovs JekabsTampereen Pyrintö2:13:44+12:39
10.157Spektors FricisTurun Metsänkävijät2:16:48+15:43
11.183Kumara EemeliLaihian Luja2:22:51+21:46
12.182Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka2:23:11+22:06
13.167Kokkonen EemeliKajaanin Suunnistajat2:23:38+22:33
14.162Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat2:26:05+25:00
15.169Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta2:26:28+25:23
16.163Haltia IlariHelsingin Suunnistajat2:27:26+26:21
17.171Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot2:28:08+27:03
18.180Nokka VesaRasti 882:28:35+27:30
19.175Pirhonen NuuttiAngelniemen Ankkuri2:30:25+29:20
20.165Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta2:39:07+38:02
21.172Orrainen SeveriHyvinkään Rasti2:41:32+40:27
22.160Talja EljasOK772:47:59+46:54
23.168Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat2:53:22+52:17
24.181Lintula VeikkaOK Trian3:01:30+1:00:25
25.178Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta3:12:22+1:11:17
151Eerola MikkoTampereen PyrintöKesk.
173Koivuniemi SakariTampereen PyrintöKesk.
177Niemensivu TimiRasti-LukkoKesk.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H18 : 15,4 km

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 1

1.193Kirjavainen SanteriKuopion Suunnistajat1:50:01
2.191Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat1:50:06+5
3.204Joensuu ValterIF Brahe1:50:11+10
4.192Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat1:53:33+3:32
5.208Alajoutsi JasperKoovee1:53:38+3:37
6.194Gröhn RikuTampereen Pyrintö1:53:42+3:41
7.195Virtanen AkseliKouvolan Suunnistajat1:53:46+3:45
8.199Korhonen EetuKouvolan Suunnistajat1:55:11+5:10
9.196Karttila AleksiMS Parma1:56:18+6:17
10.216Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion Suunnistajat1:56:23+6:22
11.202Boström KristianEspoon Suunta1:56:46+6:45
12.197Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä2:04:52+14:51
13.229Rokka TuomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:05:04+15:03
14.218Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat2:05:54+15:53
15.217Still AlecOK Trian2:08:08+18:07
16.214Yliaho JoonaKoovee2:08:16+18:15
17.219Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia2:09:22+19:21
18.210Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta2:09:42+19:41
19.226Pihlajamäki TeemuLapuan Virkiä2:10:03+20:02
20.225Similä SeveriSK Pohjantähti2:10:06+20:05
21.221Nordgren SimonOK Trian2:10:20+20:19
22.198Virtala AlexPargas IF2:10:32+20:31
23.231Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon Kullervo2:10:36+20:35
24.211Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö2:11:06+21:05
25.232Seppänen AnttiOlavin Rasti2:11:55+21:54
26.200Jansson EmilIF Brahe2:14:12+24:11
27.220Stregl MatyasJämsän Retki-Veikot2:14:22+24:21
28.203Rousku SamuliMS Parma2:19:59+29:58
29.228Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut2:20:20+30:19
30.222Salo KristianOK Trian2:22:20+32:19
31.227Ketonen JuusoLahden Suunnistajat-372:42:30+52:29
32.224Välimaa AleksiTurun Suunnistajat2:42:44+52:43
33.213Maasilta AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:47:18+57:17
34.234Helin SakuRasti-Jussit3:24:52+1:34:51
35.235Platonov SimeonNavi4:00:32+2:10:31
236Ahonen NiiloLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
233Brysch ErikMS ParmaKesk.
201Laitamäki WilleMS ParmaKesk.
215Rantala ValtteriValkeakosken HakaKesk.
237Rantala JussiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraKesk.
207Sorsa AnttiEspoon SuuntaKesk.
209Määttälä MikkoEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H16 : 10,4 km

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.248Syrjälä ElmeriLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:16:56
2.256Arvela HenriLahden Suunnistajat-371:17:30+34
3.242Donner JesperOK771:17:42+46
4.243Aho RauliValkeakosken Haka1:17:58+1:02
5.241Aaltonen TatuLynx1:20:15+3:19
6.260Niemensivu MikiRasti-Lukko1:20:19+3:23
7.249Axelin EelisPaimion Rasti1:20:24+3:28
8.245Leinamo TuomasTampereen Pyrintö1:20:26+3:30
9.267Niskanen AatuVehkalahden Veikot1:20:36+3:40
10.247Kuusikko MiskaSK Pohjantähti1:21:51+4:55
11.257Klemettinen SimoSuunta Jyväskylä1:21:55+4:59
12.252Holmroos SakariTurun Suunnistajat1:21:58+5:02
13.268Kalliokoski OskariTurun Suunnistajat1:22:01+5:05
14.264Peltonen LasseKouvolan Suunnistajat1:31:09+14:13
15.270Rannila OskariVetelin Urheilijat1:31:44+14:48
16.266Jussinmäki PietariHalsuan Toivo1:31:48+14:52
17.246Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö1:32:02+15:06
18.263Kallioniemi JamiRasti-Lukko1:32:52+15:56
19.244Lehtonen EliasUlvilan Ura1:34:00+17:04
20.265Palomäki OskariUlvilan Ura1:34:05+17:09
21.255Virkajärvi JuhoJämsän Retki-Veikot1:34:20+17:24
22.251Taura KalleValkeakosken Haka1:34:44+17:48
23.261Koivula EmilHelsingin Suunnistajat1:41:11+24:15
24.269Koskinen MikaelRasti-Nokia1:45:49+28:53
25.262Ekola JuusoLapuan Virkiä1:46:19+29:23
26.272Korento BenjaminOK771:51:15+34:19
27.271Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä1:51:42+34:46
28.274Korhonen EetuHyvinkään Rasti2:09:33+52:37
29.259Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta2:19:46+1:02:50
30.273Ojala UrhoKouvolan Suunnistajat2:19:48+1:02:52
250Malinen VinskiNaviHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H15 : 8,9 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

1.283Ankelo JussiMS Parma1:02:45
2.282Muukkonen TopiasMS Parma1:02:47+2
3.281Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles1:02:49+4
4.287Ala-Heikkilä EliasAsikkalan Raikas1:05:02+2:17
5.284Mäki-Laurila AnttoniTampereen Pyrintö1:08:31+5:46
6.304Norrbacka Roni-EemilAsikkalan Raikas1:08:41+5:56
7.290Kenttämies EevertKoovee1:08:46+6:01
8.299Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut1:08:52+6:07
9.286Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit1:08:53+6:08
10.288Lehtonen KaapoLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:11+6:26
11.289Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:29+6:44
12.292Kirvesmies AtteKuopion Suunnistajat1:09:34+6:49
13.300Sulkula SakariSuunta Jyväskylä1:10:39+7:54
14.306Leppämäki AntonSuunta Jyväskylä1:11:27+8:42
15.297Mäenpää JaakkoKalevan Rasti1:13:03+10:18
16.291Nikkinen HannesHiidenkiertäjät1:14:00+11:15
17.295Sivonen MiroTampereen Pyrintö1:14:03+11:18
18.296Simola JereKoovee1:14:09+11:24
19.302Aalto LauriMS Parma1:14:13+11:28
20.314Ahoniemi SanteriHyvinkään Rasti1:14:43+11:58
21.301Niemelä PaavoSK Pohjantähti1:14:51+12:06
22.310Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK1:14:55+12:10
23.298Niemelä JuliusRasti-Nokia1:18:17+15:32
24.294Vepsäläinen OnniKymin Suunnistajat1:18:43+15:58
25.307Punto EetuRasti-Nokia1:21:37+18:52
26.285Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot1:23:07+20:22
27.305Saarela ThomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:23:16+20:31
28.309Ruusu RasmusEspoon Suunta1:34:28+31:43
29.315Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko1:34:55+32:10
30.312Karjanlahti KostiKauhavan Wisa1:35:50+33:05
31.308Meuronen JoonasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:36:21+33:36
32.316Heikkinen AaroHelsingin Suunnistajat1:36:29+33:44
318Haara EinoHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
293Lahti PaavoRastikarhutKesk.
311Tolkkinen TuukkaSotkamon JymyKesk.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D21 : 17,2 km

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1

1.102Rantanen MerjaJämsän Retki-Veikot2:09:40
2.109Nurmi KirsiSK Pohjantähti2:12:08+2:28
3.108Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät2:12:13+2:33
4.103Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut2:12:31+2:51
5.105Nymalm AmyPargas IF2:17:12+7:32
6.106Mänkärlä AinoLynx2:17:25+7:45
7.104Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä2:18:12+8:32
8.111Gunell YvonnePargas IF2:18:14+8:34
9.120Anjala Anna-KaisaLahden Suunnistajat-372:18:29+8:49
10.107Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat2:19:00+9:20
11.118Saarijärvi SallaRastikarhut2:19:49+10:09
12.113Uotila UlrikaKoovee2:21:23+11:43
13.114Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut2:22:00+12:20
14.110Ukskoski KaroliinaKoovee2:22:59+13:19
15.119Oksanen MaijuSK Pohjantähti2:23:15+13:35
16.115Ahonen LauraKangasala SK2:31:00+21:20
17.122Laitinen SallaPaimion Rasti2:34:30+24:50
18.116Hirvonen MillaTampereen Pyrintö2:35:03+25:23
19.127Yliluikki HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri2:37:11+27:31
20.125Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut2:39:57+30:17
21.124Rintanen HeiniTurun Suunnistajat2:43:13+33:33
22.134Uhotoinen AnuHiidenkiertäjät2:44:18+34:38
23.137Malinen SaaraKajaanin Suunnistajat2:44:39+34:59
24.126Kilpeläinen ElinaVehkalahden Veikot2:45:07+35:27
25.121Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat2:46:44+37:04
26.129Donner IsabelOK772:49:30+39:50
27.138Vilpponen ErikaOlavin Rasti2:51:13+41:33
28.117Donner JaninaOK772:54:00+44:20
29.123Ajalin RiikkaTurun Suunnistajat2:54:57+45:17
30.131Pitkänen SallaTampereen Pyrintö2:55:53+46:13
31.132Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä2:58:42+49:02
32.130Kanko NataliaKangasala SK2:59:02+49:22
33.139Laurila KirstiPihkaniskat3:35:19+1:25:39
101Harju VenlaTampereen PyrintöKesk.
136Lindholm VivianOK77Kesk.
112Mattila MillaHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
128Rinkineva ElinaRasti-JussitKesk.
135Rahkola Ella-NooraTurun SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D20 : 13,3 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

1.324Haapala IdaEspoon Suunta1:44:21
2.321Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti1:48:46+4:25
3.331Laaksoviita VeeraKalevan Rasti1:55:14+10:53
4.322Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:59:16+14:55
5.325Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä2:00:09+15:48
6.323Väätäjä MiljaPaimion Rasti2:00:50+16:29
7.326Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:01:25+17:04
8.332Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö2:05:02+20:41
9.330Kiiskinen ElisaSotkamon Jymy2:14:43+30:22
10.336Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:14:56+30:35
11.342Vuori JennyTurun Suunnistajat2:17:21+33:00
12.329Lindgren HannaIF Femman2:18:01+33:40
13.335Goman AnnaSK Pohjantähti2:23:04+38:43
14.333Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta2:23:43+39:22
15.334Virtala JennyPargas IF2:26:13+41:52
16.328Ovaska JenniVehkalahden Veikot2:27:17+42:56
17.338Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot2:38:51+54:30
18.339Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti2:39:19+54:58
19.341Peltonen RiikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat2:40:41+56:20
340Kantanen RaisaJoutsenon KullervoKesk.
327Kukonlehto HildaKangasala SKKesk.
337Sainio LindaKangasala SKKesk.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D18 : 11,0 km

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2

1.354Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:34:12
2.351Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta1:35:32+1:20
3.356Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK1:35:43+1:31
4.352Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:35:56+1:44
5.362Heikkilä SuviLynx1:36:51+2:39
6.353Salmia TessaMS Parma1:37:11+2:59
7.361Asklöf AinoLynx1:37:27+3:15
8.381Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot1:37:28+3:16
9.357Ojala JennyKoovee1:37:52+3:40
10.378Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta1:38:19+4:07
11.366Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä1:38:37+4:25
12.358Karppinen InariEspoon Suunta1:39:54+5:42
13.360Latvala MatildaSK Uusi1:40:16+6:04
14.384Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:44:40+10:28
15.412Holopainen OiliSuunta 20001:45:17+11:05
16.392Korpi AnnaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:45:22+11:10
17.364Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö1:45:49+11:37
18.403Melender EmiliaRasti-Jussit1:45:50+11:38
19.400Mattinen LottaJoutsenon Kullervo1:45:51+11:39
20.376Koskinen AdveliinaKyrös-Rasti1:45:54+11:42
21.382Norrbacka SallaLynx1:46:21+12:09
22.383Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta1:47:19+13:07
23.375Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat1:47:23+13:11
24.367Hoskari MariaRastikarhut1:47:49+13:37
25.386Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö1:48:28+14:16
26.368Mårtenson LydiaOK771:50:09+15:57
27.377Leppäsalmi SaraKeuruun Kisailijat1:50:31+16:19
28.389Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö1:53:18+19:06
29.365Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:53:41+19:29
30.363Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-371:55:02+20:50
31.399Lantta TinjaLappeen Riento1:55:45+21:33
32.396Torrkulla HennaIF Femman2:00:01+25:49
33.394Nurmilaukas IirisLuumäen Rasti2:00:12+26:00
34.370Riutto EerikaLahden Suunnistajat-372:00:33+26:21
35.395Palokangas MetteAlatornion Pirkat2:00:50+26:38
36.380Myrskog RosaIK Kronan2:00:53+26:41
37.397Koskela IinaVetelin Urheilijat2:01:21+27:09
38.401Mäkelä AinoSuunta Jyväskylä2:04:25+30:13
39.390Karjalainen Venla-LinneaSuunta Jyväskylä2:08:17+34:05
40.371Kontio KatriKangasala SK2:12:04+37:52
41.404Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat2:12:36+38:24
42.372Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö2:13:36+39:24
43.388Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö2:17:05+42:53
44.411Nieminen NooraSuunta Jyväskylä2:38:17+1:04:05
45.402Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo2:39:29+1:05:17
46.408Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat2:42:05+1:07:53
47.398Neuvonen VenlaLuumäen Rasti2:42:06+1:07:54
48.410Brink HenrikaPargas IF3:06:23+1:32:11
406Hansén AmandaOK BotniaKesk.
409Jussinmäki TuuliaHalsuan ToivoKesk.
385Kuusinen SaanaTampereen PyrintöKesk.
405Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan SuunnistajatKesk.
373Pitkänen HelmiJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.
391Tala JuuliaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D16 : 9,1 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

1.421Isoherranen SallaLynx1:19:04
2.428Kaiponen Iida-EmiliaOlavin Rasti1:22:44+3:40
3.429Haapala JaanaPaimion Rasti1:23:52+4:48
4.425Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:58+4:54
5.424Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma1:24:00+4:56
6.423Turakainen VeeraLynx1:30:07+11:03
7.441Jylhä Reija-ElinaHalsuan Toivo1:30:09+11:05
8.444Tiainen LiinuNivalan Suunnistajat1:38:41+19:37
9.426Julkunen SiiriTampereen Pyrintö1:39:13+20:09
10.432Kokkonen MeeriKajaanin Suunnistajat1:41:46+22:42
11.431Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura1:42:12+23:08
12.438Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:42:37+23:33
13.439Lauren CamillaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:47:19+28:15
14.427Schmidt EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö1:47:48+28:44
15.435Miettinen KiiaEspoon Suunta1:48:44+29:40
16.447Slotte SofiaOK772:04:21+45:17
17.443Jaatinen IlonaHaukiputaan Heitto2:05:00+45:56
18.445Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti2:15:59+56:55
19.448Lilja LiisaSuunta Jyväskylä2:20:43+1:01:39
20.446Aalto AuraTampereen Pyrintö2:33:12+1:14:08
430Rajala AnniHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
442Turkkila LiisaEspoon SuuntaKesk.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D15 : 7,6 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.452Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta1:07:57
2.451Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:08:51+54
3.459Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat1:08:54+57
4.453Punto ElliRasti-Nokia1:09:01+1:04
5.467Kiiski AliisaKymin Suunnistajat1:12:12+4:15
6.454Wickholm SagaOK Trian1:12:17+4:20
7.456Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä1:12:25+4:28
8.461Virkajärvi HetaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:12:33+4:36
9.487Salmela AnniSuunta 20001:12:38+4:41
10.455Pellikka VirnaHiidenkiertäjät1:12:40+4:43
11.466Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä1:13:14+5:17
12.460Heikkinen RoosaVehkalahden Veikot1:13:34+5:37
13.463Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö1:16:33+8:36
14.457Lillqvist IsabellaTampereen Pyrintö1:18:04+10:07
15.473Outinen KatariinaKymin Suunnistajat1:18:21+10:24
16.458Gröhn RonjaTampereen Pyrintö1:18:23+10:26
17.468Linnainmaa AnnukkaKangasala SK1:18:34+10:37
18.465Nikkinen SaanaHiidenkiertäjät1:22:50+14:53
19.471Rehberger NadjaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:24:07+16:10
20.482Laitinen JuliaVehkalahden Veikot1:24:10+16:13
21.475Karttila InkeriMS Parma1:24:17+16:20
22.462Kaikkonen OonaKoovee1:24:57+17:00
23.470Koivisto AidaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:25:02+17:05
24.479Hilo JennyEspoon Suunta1:27:05+19:08
25.474Juntunen HerttaKalevan Rasti1:38:35+30:38
26.478Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:42:09+34:12
27.477Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta1:42:24+34:27
28.469Kyllästinen InkaRasti-Lukko1:42:43+34:46
29.490Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken1:47:39+39:42
30.484Rokala EricaHalsuan Toivo1:48:03+40:06
31.480Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:48:08+40:11
32.488Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaKiukaisten Urheilijat1:48:13+40:16
33.483Kullman TheaIK Falken2:04:45+56:48
34.486Gripenberg EsterIF Brahe2:05:02+57:05
489Pohjola PihlaKooveeHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H35 : 18,5 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.527Mertanen SimoLappeen Riento2:07:56
2.517Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä2:10:03+2:07
3.518Oikarinen LauriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:10:37+2:41
4.529Vaher SanderRajamäen Rykmentti2:10:48+2:52
5.520Pihl PeeterMS Parma2:10:52+2:56
6.524Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK2:16:51+8:55
7.526Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot2:20:00+12:04
8.513Saarijärvi HannuTampereen Pyrintö2:20:12+12:16
9.514Sorsa LauriHiidenkiertäjät2:21:58+14:02
10.505Kinni JuhoTampereen Pyrintö2:26:09+18:13
11.525Saarinen JarkkoHiidenkiertäjät2:27:25+19:29
12.521Alasuvanto JoniKalajoen Junkkarit2:28:34+20:38
13.523Putaja PekkaSuunta-Sepot2:32:12+24:16
14.530Lassila JuhaVetelin Urheilijat2:45:43+37:47
15.519Tölli MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä2:49:00+41:04
16.503Hemminki AnttiRasti-Kurikka2:50:31+42:35
17.509Hirvikallio PetriLuumäen Rasti2:51:04+43:08
18.504Forsström CalleOK Raseborg3:13:02+1:05:06
19.522Kettunen PyrySäyneisen Salpa3:13:19+1:05:23
20.502Heikkilä MarkusEspoon Suunta3:16:16+1:08:20
21.516Honkonen AtteRasti-Jyry3:22:14+1:14:18
22.510Lahtinen MiikaOlavin Rasti3:25:06+1:17:10
23.528Välikorpi JariRasti-Kurikka3:29:25+1:21:29
24.507Kankare MikkoSomeron Esa3:31:08+1:23:12
25.512Pajunen JariPerttelin Peikot3:38:13+1:30:17
26.511Huhtiniemi PauliLuumäen Rasti3:39:27+1:31:31
27.508Ahokainen NikePihkaniskat3:57:05+1:49:09
28.506Saarinen SamuliRasti-Nokia4:26:28+2:18:32
501Räty HarriHiidenkiertäjätHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H40 : 18,5 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 3

1.586Lakanen JonneLappeen Riento2:07:07
2.590Lakanen JaniHelsingin Suunnistajat2:13:20+6:13
3.580Dahlen MatsPargas IF2:17:32+10:25
4.571Heinonen MikkoKalevan Rasti2:18:03+10:56
5.582Paukkunen PetriMS Parma2:18:57+11:50
6.589Ahvenainen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-372:21:17+14:10
7.591Detkov SergeiHiisirasti2:22:21+15:14
8.579Ritasalo TeemuEspoon Akilles2:28:52+21:45
9.576Rantala TeemuLapuan Virkiä2:31:28+24:21
10.572Sipilä MikkoKangasala SK2:35:06+27:59
11.577Hyytiäinen AnttiKangasala SK2:36:55+29:48
12.570Villa JuhaKarkki-Rasti2:37:44+30:37
13.587Joensuu TimoVaajakosken Terä2:40:06+32:59
14.574Saarinen TimoValkeakosken Haka2:43:32+36:25
15.578Silvasti HeikkiJämsän Retki-Veikot2:43:49+36:42
16.583Kivioja JussiNakkilan Wisa2:43:50+36:43
17.575Jansson SörenIK Falken2:44:30+37:23
18.581Vapa MarkoSuunta 20002:45:13+38:06
19.561Myllärinen AkiJoutsenon Kullervo2:48:25+41:18
20.556Kankaanpää TimoOK772:48:50+41:43
21.568Soini JussiKouvolan Suunnistajat2:50:04+42:57
22.592Lindgren SimoJämsän Retki-Veikot2:51:56+44:49
23.584Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi2:52:43+45:36
24.548Ernamo JussiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:58:34+51:27
25.551Siivola JarnoHelsingin Suunnistajat3:03:44+56:37
26.541Virkki JanneHiiltomiehet3:07:45+1:00:38
27.565Korhonen TeemuEspoon Akilles3:09:09+1:02:02
28.553Järvenpää JuhaHelsingin Suunnistajat3:09:31+1:02:24
29.544Lainio TeppoRastivarsat3:11:12+1:04:05
30.557Vaininen JuhaTurun Suunnistajat3:11:42+1:04:35
31.558Rajala JarkkoRasti-Jussit3:13:26+1:06:19
32.545Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat3:20:03+1:12:56
33.549Takanen JariKuortaneen Kunto3:20:52+1:13:45
34.562Höysniemi MattiPihkaniskat3:39:00+1:31:53
35.555Vapa MikkoFree Adventure3:43:00+1:35:53
36.554Kotaniemi JanneAlatornion Pirkat3:45:54+1:38:47
37.559Farkas DavidHelsingin Suunnistajat3:50:43+1:43:36
38.542Sauso RikuHelsingin Suunnistajat3:53:10+1:46:03
39.546Ritala MarkusTampereen Pyrintö3:54:05+1:46:58
40.564Kiiski MikkoKymin Suunnistajat4:17:25+2:10:18
41.552Uusitalo Jukka-PekkaKangasala SK4:58:37+2:51:30
567Auvinen JukkaKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.
560Hongisto OsmoLoimaan JankkoKesk.
569Hämäläinen JaniLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
588Ikävalko PetriKangasala SKKesk.
585Laaksonen MarkkuRasti 88Kesk.
593Liuha JarkkoKangasala SKKesk.
563Fjällström TuomasKangasala SKHyl.
573Fränti JuhaRasti-KurikkaHyl.
543Ketola MikkoSaarijärven PullistusHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H45 : 17,0 km

Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 2

1.663Huovila JarkkoKalevan Rasti2:00:49
2.640Noponen PetriAnttolan Urheilijat2:05:55+5:06
3.643Kankaanpää VesaOK772:10:48+9:59
4.661Laapas AriRajamäen Rykmentti2:11:21+10:32
5.649Kettunen HeikkiVihtavuoren Pamaus2:14:03+13:14
6.641Pesu RainoHiiltomiehet2:15:00+14:11
7.634Salo MikaelOK Trian2:16:51+16:02
8.636Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti2:17:22+16:33
9.646Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:19:58+19:09
10.637Niemelä HannuSK Pohjantähti2:22:21+21:32
11.665Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat2:23:45+22:56
12.654Kuronen TommiJämsän Retki-Veikot2:28:07+27:18
13.664Nurminen JoonasJämsän Retki-Veikot2:30:19+29:30
14.659Nikkola HannuRasti-Jussit2:30:55+30:06
15.662Riikonen JarnoTampereen Pyrintö2:31:49+31:00
16.647Rautanen MarkoTuupovaaran Sepot2:33:43+32:54
17.645Pitkänen MarkoJämsän Retki-Veikot2:34:29+33:40
18.655Ahtiainen AkseliKalevan Rasti2:35:05+34:16
19.638Kiuru JaniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:35:54+35:05
20.652Salo MarkusPunkalaitumen Kunto2:39:44+38:55
21.635Torrkulla JanIF Femman2:40:30+39:41
22.660Virtanen MattiTurun NMKY2:43:08+42:19
23.608Heikkinen Jussi-PekkaTuupovaaran Sepot2:44:00+43:11
24.631Rintanen RikuEspoon Suunta2:47:16+46:27
25.650Kaplas JarkkoJoutsenon Kullervo2:47:35+46:46
26.626Toivio MattiRastiPiikkiö2:48:18+47:29
27.642Gröhn TimoTampereen Pyrintö2:49:22+48:33
28.614Lehtimäki HarriHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:49:25+48:36
29.656Neuvonen JanneLuumäen Rasti2:49:28+48:39
30.658Nurmi Janne UoleviSalon Vilpas2:52:26+51:37
31.623Näpänkangas MikaSuunta Jyväskylä2:54:55+54:06
32.657Rajala MarkoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:55:20+54:31
33.618Pohjola Olli-PekkaKoovee2:56:49+56:00
34.615Savolainen TomiRastiketut3:00:02+59:13
35.620Mäki HarriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:01:03+1:00:14
36.622Ponkala RistoAlatornion Pirkat3:02:57+1:02:08
37.630Korhonen TomiHyvinkään Rasti3:03:32+1:02:43
38.603Heikkonen RamiSuomusjärven Sisu3:04:31+1:03:42
39.607Teerikoski PetriLauttakylän Luja3:05:25+1:04:36
40.624Ylihärsilä JuhaAlahärmän Kisa3:09:25+1:08:36
41.633Konttila JanneTampereen Pyrintö3:11:09+1:10:20
42.612Kokkonen TimoKajaanin Suunnistajat3:18:23+1:17:34
43.621Mulari ValtteriMaarian Mahti3:21:37+1:20:48
44.604Huttunen TomiKorven Honka3:21:50+1:21:01
45.605Varis AriRasti E43:22:29+1:21:40
46.619Meronen JuhaOC Puisto3:23:24+1:22:35
47.601Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti3:26:03+1:25:14
48.617Tukiainen HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö3:26:57+1:26:08
49.632Skyttä EerikOC Puisto3:28:25+1:27:36
50.606Hiltula HannuPudasjärven Urheilijat3:31:22+1:30:33
51.629Moisio OrvoTurun Suunnistajat3:36:47+1:35:58
52.627Kuusivaara JanneEspoon Akilles3:44:19+1:43:30
53.628Järvelin MarkoPerämeren Rasti4:42:43+2:41:54
611Karjalainen TeemuVaajakosken TeräKesk.
616Lepo JariValkeakosken HakaKesk.
609Myllymäki JyriVetelin UrheilijatKesk.
613Reeni EskoRiihimäen SuunnistajatKesk.
602Suojanen JukkaKooveeKesk.
610Turkkila KalleEspoon SuuntaKesk.
639Mamia TeroKooveeHyl.
625Tavast TimoTarpian SuuntaHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H50 : 12,4 km

Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2

1.718Donner MikaelOK771:30:02
2.759Karppinen TimoSK Pohjantähti1:30:36+34
3.760Sivill KeijoUuraisten Urheilijat1:30:41+39
4.742Nymalm SörenPargas IF1:32:28+2:26
5.739Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:37:03+7:01
6.750Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät1:37:29+7:27
7.734Sivill TimoVaajakosken Terä1:38:54+8:52
8.751Helin TimoVakka-Rasti1:40:17+10:15
9.729Haanpää TuomoTampereen Pyrintö1:41:25+11:23
10.732Jaakkola JariMaarian Mahti1:42:07+12:05
11.753Taskila SakariLeppävaaran Sisu1:42:34+12:32
12.720Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä1:43:42+13:40
13.745Heinilä HannuRastivarsat1:43:48+13:46
14.758Enroth VesaTarpian Suunta1:44:34+14:32
15.744Leppämäki TeroSuunta Jyväskylä1:45:20+15:18
16.731Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat1:47:03+17:01
17.738Jäppinen JyrkiOK771:47:06+17:04
18.733Holm JariViitasaaren Suunta1:47:15+17:13
19.757Heikkilä TeroPaimion Rasti1:47:31+17:29
20.712Sorjonen PekkaLieksan Rasti1:47:48+17:46
21.752Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta1:50:14+20:12
22.683Kärkkäinen MikkoLammin Säkiä1:51:14+21:12
23.746Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka1:51:16+21:14
24.728Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti1:51:45+21:43
25.761Kahiala JariPihkaniskat1:52:48+22:46
26.721Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:53:50+23:48
27.763Korhonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:53:53+23:51
28.740Jussila KariTampereen Pyrintö1:53:58+23:56
29.681Martikainen MikaOC Puisto1:55:07+25:05
30.692Rönnlöf PetterPargas IF1:55:45+25:43
31.748Korhonen MikaSK Vuoksi1:55:57+25:55
32.725Kivilaakso SamiLynx1:56:40+26:38
33.726Päivike JohanRastiPiikkiö1:56:57+26:55
34.709Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta1:57:28+27:26
35.698Jokela JariRasti-Nokia1:57:32+27:30
36.723Nokka IlkkaRasti 881:57:42+27:40
37.694Ruuska VesaKangasala SK1:58:55+28:53
38.762Oksanen TuomoNavi1:59:11+29:09
39.741Peltoniemi VesaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:59:15+29:13
40.727Lehtonen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-372:00:09+30:07
41.730Tiainen HannuNivalan Suunnistajat2:00:44+30:42
42.693Ilmonen MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot2:01:38+31:36
43.688Björkqvist NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:01:39+31:37
44.756Havento JukkaKarkki-Rasti2:03:56+33:54
45.724Harjamäki PetriHiidenkiertäjät2:05:16+35:14
46.689Nieminen MarkkuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:05:43+35:41
47.749Savilahti PetriLynx2:05:45+35:43
48.743Mehtälä MarkkuPihkaniskat2:06:24+36:22
49.695Järvenpää EsaSuunta Jyväskylä2:08:44+38:42
49.701Aho JarmoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:08:44+38:42
51.703Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:09:19+39:17
52.708Ruokola IlkkaRasti-Jussit2:10:42+40:40
53.704Ruokolainen JouniNurmeksen Sepot2:11:18+41:16
54.678Virta MarkoTurun Suunnistajat2:11:35+41:33
55.699Joutsensaari JormaKuopion Suunnistajat2:13:22+43:20
56.673Minkkinen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat2:14:07+44:05
57.717Itkonen TommiAngelniemen Ankkuri2:16:15+46:13
58.690Tuokko JyrkiRastivarsat2:16:32+46:30
59.747Mårtenson RasmusOK772:16:48+46:46
60.736Tuominen HansPihkaniskat2:17:50+47:48
61.697Grön KajIF Brahe2:20:57+50:55
62.706Lehtinen MarkoSalon Vilpas2:21:40+51:38
63.687Ojala JariPirkkalan Hiihtäjät2:22:09+52:07
64.715Kuosmanen TuomoPihkaniskat2:24:29+54:27
65.691Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat2:25:34+55:32
66.671Jylhä JoukoEspoon Suunta2:25:45+55:43
67.705Jokinen PekkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:25:59+55:57
68.680Sikkinen KariKangasala SK2:26:27+56:25
69.684Haaramo PanuEspoon Suunta2:26:53+56:51
70.713Pyykönen JouniEspoon Akilles2:33:58+1:03:56
71.686Rantanen Olli-PekkaTarpian Suunta2:36:40+1:06:38
72.716Brink AndersPargas IF2:37:48+1:07:46
73.714Kontio PasiKangasala SK2:40:18+1:10:16
74.711Autio RaunoKarkki-Rasti2:41:34+1:11:32
75.710Julkunen TeroLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:42:03+1:12:01
76.677Hakamäki MattiSuunta Jyväskylä2:43:35+1:13:33
77.707Lehtonen OlliKorven Honka2:49:39+1:19:37
78.679Torvinen PekkaSiilin Rasti2:49:47+1:19:45
79.702Varamäki AriLapuan Virkiä2:50:24+1:20:22
80.685Weiss RobertOK772:54:13+1:24:11
81.696Lehtinen EsaKauhavan Wisa2:54:45+1:24:43
82.675Rantanen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö3:18:54+1:48:52
676Mattila HeikkiPälkäneen Luja-LukkoKesk.
682Reiman MarkkuJärvenpään PaloKesk.
737Viitasaari TommiKokkolan SuunnistajatKesk.
674Lohikainen TimoRastivarsatHyl.
755Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H55 : 11,8 km

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

1.811Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu1:25:42
2.813Koskinen JuhaVaajakosken Terä1:40:14+14:32
3.807Kotro PetriKaakon Rasti1:40:28+14:46
4.800Peltola IlkkaItä-Hämeen Rasti1:40:55+15:13
5.818Partanen JuhaRasti-Hyry1:41:20+15:38
6.819Itkonen RaimoSuunta Jyväskylä1:43:57+18:15
7.820Östergård PatricOK Trian1:45:16+19:34
8.815Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä1:48:14+22:32
9.824Ylä-Oijala PasiKeravan Urheilijat1:48:35+22:53
10.827Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg1:49:43+24:01
11.805Kuoppala EsaRasti-Kurikka1:50:25+24:43
11.822Laiho HannuRastivarsat1:50:25+24:43
13.817Kallio JukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:50:30+24:48
14.801Natunen TimoSavon Suunta1:51:37+25:55
15.790Rantala MikaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:52:30+26:48
16.826Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat1:52:32+26:50
17.804Harju Juha-PekkaTampereen Pyrintö1:53:10+27:28
18.810Hirvensalo JormaSaarijärven Pullistus1:54:19+28:37
19.806Stenlund DanIF Brahe1:55:36+29:54
20.825Ray TomasOK771:55:47+30:05
21.802Nyholm ThomasOK Trian1:55:56+30:14
22.823Kyhäräinen JukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:56:06+30:24
23.812Kujala TapioRasti-Jussit1:57:50+32:08
24.821Niinimäki RistoPihkaniskat1:58:00+32:18
25.788Stenlund TomIF Brahe1:58:15+32:33
26.798Molnar GezaRastivarsat2:00:10+34:28
27.808Rahkola MikaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:00:28+34:46
28.775Vantaala JouniLammin Säkiä2:00:33+34:51
29.814Tarkkanen MattiSuunta Jurva2:01:17+35:35
30.782Kaija EskoRastivarsat2:02:12+36:30
31.797Pietilä HannuKajaanin Suunnistajat2:02:52+37:10
32.781Viitanen ReijoRasti-Nokia2:04:58+39:16
33.791Borgenström JussiHyvinkään Rasti2:05:43+40:01
34.771Linnainmaa PekkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:06:29+40:47
35.779Itkonen ArtoTampereen Pyrintö2:06:42+41:00
36.809Nikulainen PekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:08:02+42:20
37.785Virtanen MarkkuLammin Säkiä2:09:52+44:10
38.774Hakulinen PekkaEspoon Suunta2:12:27+46:45
39.794Frilander HeikkiOK Trian2:12:45+47:03
40.778Teittinen MattiKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus2:14:02+48:20
41.799Härkönen AnttiPudasjärven Urheilijat2:17:07+51:25
42.776Koskela HeikkiRasti-Jussit2:20:09+54:27
43.786Köyvönen KimmoMaarian Mahti2:21:01+55:19
44.780Mutka JouniSuunta Jyväskylä2:25:59+1:00:17
45.784Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:26:37+1:00:55
46.783Niemelä UrpoSK Pohjantähti2:28:55+1:03:13
47.773Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles2:29:22+1:03:40
48.777Nummela ArtoMäntsälän Urheilijat2:34:01+1:08:19
49.789Kiviniitty JyrkiEspoon Akilles2:34:18+1:08:36
50.772Koivisto TimoKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus2:37:56+1:12:14
51.796Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous2:50:08+1:24:26
52.792Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti3:10:37+1:44:55
787Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskatKesk.
795Ylitalo MattiLoimaan JankkoKesk.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H60 : 11,0 km

Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 10, Hylätty: 2

1.866Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti1:41:12
2.875Niemi Kari-VeliHauhon Sisu1:42:32+1:20
3.892Aalto AimoRasti-Nokia1:42:50+1:38
4.868Rantio Jukka-PekkaHauhon Sisu1:43:16+2:04
4.883Anjala AriLahden Suunnistajat-371:43:16+2:04
6.870Silvennoinen JussiKalevan Rasti1:45:43+4:31
7.871Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti1:47:34+6:22
8.881Tolonen JuhaVihtavuoren Pamaus1:48:31+7:19
9.863Helander RolfOulaisten Huima1:49:26+8:14
10.878Valtanen SimoHinnerjoen Yritys1:49:32+8:20
11.877Asikainen TimoHiisirasti1:50:10+8:58
12.874Vornanen PekkaSuonenjoen Vasama1:51:24+10:12
13.872Helle MarkkuSaarijärven Pullistus1:51:49+10:37
14.873Jeskanen TaitoIlomantsin Urheilijat1:54:21+13:09
15.882Parkkinen PekkaSK Pohjantähti1:55:23+14:11
16.834Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:56:19+15:07
17.867Kaura-aho PerttiRasti-Jyry1:56:26+15:14
18.887Oikarinen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö1:59:15+18:03
19.879Vallbacka HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot2:01:56+20:44
20.860Salonen MattiVakka-Rasti2:02:27+21:15
21.859Forss JariHaukivuoren Kisailijat2:02:28+21:16
22.833Reinikka KennethHyvinkään Rasti2:03:42+22:30
23.888Toppari ReijoKauhavan Wisa2:04:06+22:54
24.853Ukkonen LeoTampereen Pyrintö2:05:20+24:08
24.854Virtanen KariMS Parma2:05:20+24:08
26.856Hautala EeroKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot2:06:06+24:54
27.849Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot2:06:32+25:20
28.845Hyvärinen VesaRasti-Nokia2:08:15+27:03
29.847Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat2:13:39+32:27
30.850Heikura JukkaTuupovaaran Sepot2:13:44+32:32
31.843Kosonen HannuOlavin Rasti2:18:52+37:40
32.852Salminen ArtoKeski-Karjalan Rasti2:19:16+38:04
33.869Niinistö HarriAngelniemen Ankkuri2:19:51+38:39
34.837Keskitalo JukkaPunkalaitumen Kunto2:21:31+40:19
35.851Toivonen JariEpilän Esa2:24:52+43:40
36.846Hämynen TimoÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura2:29:49+48:37
37.835Keskitalo JussiMS Parma2:32:37+51:25
38.836Tiittanen EinoHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat2:32:48+51:36
39.839Mäkitalo MikkoKauhajoen Karhu2:36:29+55:17
40.855Tamminen ErkkiSuunta Jurva2:40:52+59:40
41.857Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat2:42:18+1:01:06
42.848Lanne VesaHiisirasti2:44:25+1:03:13
43.841Mäntynen AriKymin Suunnistajat2:50:25+1:09:13
44.844Paukkola JariRiihimäen Suunnistajat3:04:43+1:23:31
864Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään RastiKesk.
891Lehto KariTurun MetsänkävijätKesk.
831Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatKesk.
885Liikkanen ReimaLahden TaimiKesk.
858Malinen PenttiKajaanin SuunnistajatKesk.
862Nissilä JormaKokkolan SuunnistajatKesk.
832Papinsaari KariKangasala SKKesk.
842Vainikka JariPihkaniskatKesk.
876Vestola HeikkiNastolan TeräKesk.
886Vuorinen PekkaOK TrianKesk.
861Granholm TommiKooveeHyl.
840Härö HannuVähäkyrön ViestiHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H65 : 9,2 km

Lähti: 73, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1

1.980Tikkanen TapioSavon Suunta1:20:58
2.982Toivonen EsaTarpian Suunta1:24:57+3:59
3.944Nieminen TapioJämsän Retki-Veikot1:26:34+5:36
4.953Kronholm PeterIF Brahe1:29:00+8:02
5.964Kekoni LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat1:29:27+8:29
6.977Kiiskinen ArtoTampereen Pyrintö1:29:34+8:36
7.976Hyyryläinen RaimoJuvan Urheilijat1:30:16+9:18
8.971Tervo ArhiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:32:01+11:03
9.949Ranta-Puska KariEspoon Akilles1:32:05+11:07
10.968Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot1:33:04+12:06
11.963Vilminko PauliSinkki-Sepot1:33:07+12:09
12.983Pelkonen HeikkiNastolan Terä1:33:12+12:14
13.957Saramäki JukkaLynx1:33:29+12:31
14.954Ritanotko MarkkuTurun Metsänkävijät1:34:04+13:06
15.950Sivén OsmoÄhtärin Urheilijat1:34:48+13:50
16.961Nummi EskoPunkalaitumen Kunto1:36:20+15:22
17.960Airaksinen RistoOulun Tarmo1:38:32+17:34
18.969Hongisto KeijoLoimaan Jankko1:39:10+18:12
19.952Halme TapioAngelniemen Ankkuri1:39:17+18:19
20.979Rantala AulisKokkolan Suunnistajat1:39:22+18:24
21.927Lehtovirta TimoRastikarhut1:39:39+18:41
22.972Heinonen Veli-MattiRajamäen Rykmentti1:40:04+19:06
23.951Joki SauliVetelin Urheilijat1:40:59+20:01
24.958Valkonen TimoRajamäen Rykmentti1:41:49+20:51
25.962Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:42:38+21:40
26.981Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät1:42:43+21:45
27.970Lindroos MårtenKimito SF1:44:22+23:24
28.940Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat1:44:34+23:36
29.902Ollikainen SeppoJuvan Urheilijat1:44:44+23:46
30.975Laakso AnteroSuosmeren Salpa1:47:23+26:25
31.947Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti1:47:32+26:34
32.906Jauhiainen PenttiOK Trian1:48:01+27:03
32.966Yli-Kaatiala JormaKuortaneen Kunto1:48:01+27:03
34.929Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja1:50:19+29:21
35.905Alhoke TimoTurun Metsänkävijät1:50:23+29:25
36.922Etu-Huitti ArtoMS Parma1:52:22+31:24
37.904Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko1:53:17+32:19
38.965Käyhkö KariLahden Suunnistajat-371:54:01+33:03
39.974Pietilä PekkaKangasala SK1:54:11+33:13
40.931Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa1:55:16+34:18
41.921Kallio LasseSuomusjärven Sisu1:55:30+34:32
42.914Kinkki SeppoHyvinkään Rasti1:56:01+35:03
43.911Kyckling AkiLappeen Riento1:56:27+35:29
44.913Ahlroth TimoTurengin Sarastus1:57:23+36:25
45.924Jumppanen JarmoPihkaniskat1:58:35+37:37
46.973Vainiomäki KaukoSuunta-Sepot1:58:43+37:45
47.939Suominen RistoSuomusjärven Sisu2:01:31+40:33
48.938Suorsa MattiPudasjärven Urheilijat2:01:39+40:41
49.916Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu2:05:41+44:43
50.925Rajaniemi VesaSuunta Jyväskylä2:06:31+45:33
51.928Dahlvik FreyOK Terjärv2:07:55+46:57
52.910Hirvelä ReijoSuosmeren Salpa2:08:07+47:09
53.912Rajala MarkkuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:08:57+47:59
54.937Nurminen AriValkeakosken Haka2:08:59+48:01
55.926Karhunen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat2:11:15+50:17
56.915Eno KaarloTeuvan Rivakka2:13:34+52:36
57.956Tuomola ToukoRasti 882:13:56+52:58
58.908Myllymäki AriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot2:14:05+53:07
59.923Jokinen MattiTurun Visat2:14:07+53:09
60.933Junttila TuomoRasTiimi2:14:53+53:55
61.943Huttunen KalleKuopion Suunnistajat2:15:52+54:54
62.934Pihlajamaa MarttiVetelin Urheilijat2:16:50+55:52
63.935Ahlqvist HannuRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:18:41+57:43
64.903Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä2:28:23+1:07:25
65.930Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:33:21+1:12:23
66.918Pöyhönen HannuVetelin Urheilijat2:47:45+1:26:47
67.936Nurminen HannuHiisirasti3:24:19+2:03:21
955Heikka JarmoHiidenkiertäjätKesk.
920Koskialho JoukoEurajoen VeikotKesk.
941Laukka VilleRaisu LumousKesk.
942Paunonen HannuKooveeKesk.
967Saarimäki IlkkaAngelniemen AnkkuriKesk.
959Rantapuska SeppoPetäjäveden PetäjäisetHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H70 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.1050Saarinen HeikkiMäntsälän Urheilijat1:14:11
2.1059Peippo TapioJoutsenon Kullervo1:17:11+3:00
3.1035Kanste PekkaPerämeren Rasti1:17:59+3:48
4.1031Kemppainen TaistoVaalan Karhu1:18:15+4:04
5.1037Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:19:06+4:55
6.1053Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys1:20:28+6:17
7.1057Rautanen PauliJärvenpään Palo1:20:48+6:37
8.1044Ritala OlaEpilän Esa1:24:13+10:02
9.1056Pokela ErkkiLuumäen Rasti1:25:28+11:17
10.1064Tani OssiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:25:52+11:41
11.1067Mäkelä HarriSuunta-Sepot1:26:09+11:58
12.1027Kuusranta VesaRasti E41:26:23+12:12
13.1042Parkkonen ReimaPihkaniskat1:27:57+13:46
14.1036Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken Terä1:28:03+13:52
15.1052Slant TeuvoItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:28:23+14:12
16.1048Töyrylä HannuKouvolan Suunnistajat1:28:26+14:15
17.1049Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu1:28:39+14:28
18.1045Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry1:29:00+14:49
19.1041Nieminen PerttiRajamäen Rykmentti1:29:37+15:26
20.1066Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:30:49+16:38
21.1061Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto1:30:54+16:43
22.1051Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka1:31:02+16:51
23.1046Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot1:31:54+17:43
24.1002Nevalainen AuvoJärvenpään Palo1:31:59+17:48
25.1043Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto1:32:08+17:57
26.1009Jokinen LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:32:17+18:06
27.1068Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta1:32:20+18:09
28.1033Kuusi KlausMesikämmenet1:33:13+19:02
29.1069Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat1:34:29+20:18
30.1054Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät1:35:44+21:33
31.1060Virtanen MattiVihtavuoren Pamaus1:36:03+21:52
32.1065Lavikainen JussiKangasala SK1:36:52+22:41
33.1058Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu1:37:58+23:47
34.1029Vuorinen LassePiikkiön Kehitys1:38:54+24:43
35.1022Forsblom LarsKouvolan Suunnistajat1:39:17+25:06
36.1032Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:40:13+26:02
37.1003Lakkala OssiKuopion Suunnistajat1:40:36+26:25
38.1040Herttuainen VesaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:41:05+26:54
39.1047Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat1:42:06+27:55
40.1017Lakkinen KeijoSuunta-Sepot1:42:18+28:07
41.1063Lahtonen TapioTampereen Pyrintö1:42:23+28:12
42.1038Williamsson Bo-GöranVaasan Suunnistajat1:42:40+28:29
43.1001Juutinen HannuSK Pohjantähti1:44:26+30:15
44.1016Korhonen SeppoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:44:27+30:16
45.1034Miettinen KaukoSuonenjoen Vasama1:44:43+30:32
46.997Pienimäki KariRasti-Jussit1:44:53+30:42
47.1039Ahola PenttiPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:45:09+30:58
48.1024Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat1:47:04+32:53
49.1028Kuokkanen SeppoPihkaniskat1:49:12+35:01
50.1018Laitinen OlliPerämeren Rasti1:50:27+36:16
51.1021Joensuu HeimoJärviseudun Rasti1:51:59+37:48
52.1007Euren PerttiRastikarhut1:52:30+38:19
53.1023Hautala OlaviRasti-Jussit1:52:52+38:41
54.995Mannervesi SimoRasti-Lukko1:56:58+42:47
55.1006Roivas MattiUrjalan Urheilijat1:58:10+43:59
56.1012Tuohimaa EskoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:58:38+44:27
57.998Mäkipää VeikkoSuunta-Sepot1:59:30+45:19
58.994Aarnio SeppoRastiPiikkiö1:59:55+45:44
59.999Mikkonen LauriKontiolahden Urheilijat2:00:15+46:04
60.1015Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat2:00:47+46:36
61.991Kyyrönen HeikkiKouvolan Suunnistajat2:00:58+46:47
62.1011Äikäs EskoTikkakosken Suunnistajat2:02:40+48:29
63.1008Arvola PaavoTurengin Sarastus2:02:50+48:39
64.1025Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:04:03+49:52
65.1020Ottelin PekkaJämsän Retki-Veikot2:04:39+50:28
66.1010Salonen KaukoVihtavuoren Pamaus2:05:51+51:40
67.993Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:11:25+57:14
68.1026Kytöjoki JuhaniRasti-Jyry2:11:41+57:30
69.1014Kyckling Veli-MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:11:43+57:32
70.1004Rantasaari AnttiPiikkiön Kehitys2:11:47+57:36
71.1013Kujanpää HeikkiJärviseudun Rasti2:20:21+1:06:10
72.992Rantakangas ErkkiJärviseudun Rasti2:30:00+1:15:49
73.1000Koskinen TimoValkeakosken Haka2:40:25+1:26:14
1019Puolakka PekkaSäyneisen SalpaHyl.
1030Valta MattiJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H75 : 6,7 km

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 7

1.1112Laine ErkkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:22:33
2.1104Valtee PerttiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:22:43+10
3.1108Rautarae VeikkoHirvensalon Heitto1:23:23+50
4.1099Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu1:24:05+1:32
5.1114Mäkinen JuhaniSaloisten Reipas1:25:26+2:53
6.1106Hongisto HeimoLoimaan Jankko1:25:48+3:15
7.1111Tiitola TeroRastikarhut1:26:08+3:35
8.1107Haaja ReijoValkeakosken Haka1:26:49+4:16
9.1116Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat1:27:02+4:29
10.1121Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat1:30:36+8:03
11.1119Hakala PekkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:32:11+9:38
12.1124Leppäkorpi EeroItä-Hämeen Rasti1:32:25+9:52
13.1109Kallio KariSuomusjärven Sisu1:32:30+9:57
14.1115Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä1:33:20+10:47
15.1075Heinonen JoukoLahden Suunnistajat-371:33:35+11:02
16.1120Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu1:34:00+11:27
17.1102Erkinheimo VoittoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:35:07+12:34
18.1110Verha KoittoVakka-Rasti1:35:30+12:57
19.1100Kukko RistoVähäkyrön Viesti1:39:04+16:31
20.1078Soimasuo JuhaniMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:39:31+16:58
21.1126Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko1:41:00+18:27
22.1093Niittymäki AnttiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:41:20+18:47
23.1097Toskala PaavoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:42:41+20:08
24.1096Orrensalo ReijoTurun Visat1:43:18+20:45
25.1080Railo MattiLahden Suunnistajat-371:44:18+21:45
26.1090Luoma SimoPihkaniskat1:45:11+22:38
27.1103Grönroos TimoMS Parma1:45:14+22:41
28.1117Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta1:45:42+23:09
29.1094Peltola TuomoMS Parma1:50:57+28:24
30.1105Taipalus EskoRastiketut1:51:54+29:21
31.1071Kettunen KimmoSäyneisen Salpa1:52:46+30:13
32.1081Harkola HannuPäijät-Rasti1:53:02+30:29
33.1118Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti1:53:56+31:23
34.1077Lukkarinen OlaviSK Pohjantähti1:56:09+33:36
35.1091Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot2:00:30+37:57
36.1095Pietiläinen ErkkiPerämeren Rasti2:01:32+38:59
37.1072Tammela SeppoTikkakosken Suunnistajat2:01:46+39:13
38.1098Lampi EeroPäijät-Rasti2:05:25+42:52
39.1123Hovikorpi AarnoHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:05:32+42:59
40.1076Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman2:06:20+43:47
41.1084Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat2:08:13+45:40
42.1074Latvasto ErkkiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:13:42+51:09
43.1125Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään Rasti2:17:00+54:27
44.1079Niemi PenttiHauhon Sisu2:21:14+58:41
45.1082Laurikkala JukkaKoovee2:33:18+1:10:45
1101Lehtinen OlliTurun SuunnistajatKesk.
1083Ekström MarcusKauhavan WisaHyl.
1073Niinimäki JukkaHyvinkään RastiHyl.
1088Paavola VesaEpilän EsaHyl.
1086Penttinen JuhaMesikämmenetHyl.
1087Punkero ToivoLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
1089Sirola RistoKeravan UrheilijatHyl.
1113Vannas HannuMS ParmaHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H80 : 5,4 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1

1.1133Tahvanainen VeijoLahden Suunnistajat-371:19:11
2.1146Lehmuskallio MarkkuRasti-Lukko1:22:14+3:03
3.1135Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku1:26:01+6:50
4.1139Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:28:48+9:37
5.1143Viiri JyrkiHirvensalon Heitto1:31:37+12:26
6.1131Eilu KaleviRasti-Lukko1:33:07+13:56
7.1141Åberg Karl-ErikEspoon Suunta1:33:50+14:39
8.1148Kuutti JormaPerttelin Peikot1:34:51+15:40
9.1149Paavola SeppoEpilän Esa1:37:25+18:14
10.1142Holmström BengtKimito SF1:39:14+20:03
11.1145Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa1:40:12+21:01
12.1155Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat1:40:46+21:35
13.1147Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo1:43:34+24:23
14.1134Kilo EskoLappeen Riento1:45:23+26:12
15.1157Saario PenttiLoimaan Jankko1:49:30+30:19
16.1136Karnaattu MauriKouvolan Suunnistajat1:56:59+37:48
17.1150Rosenqvist OnniSuosmeren Salpa2:00:51+41:40
18.1144Österberg ReinoLeppävaaran Sisu2:01:20+42:09
19.1140Sulander HeikkiEpilän Esa2:03:27+44:16
1138Aronen OsmoRastikarhutKesk.
1151Haatainen MattiIisuKesk.
1156Hietalahti AapoHalsuan ToivoKesk.
1137Myllymäki AnttiVaasan SuunnistajatKesk.
1152Repo VoittoRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

H85 : 4,1 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.1162Patana TapioVetelin Urheilijat1:01:26
2.1161Suutari VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo1:05:50+4:24
3.1164Ranta EskoLahden Suunnistajat-371:23:42+22:16
4.1165Mikola OivaHiisirasti1:35:12+33:46
5.1168Ijas JohannesKeravan Urheilijat1:36:36+35:10
6.1167Mård LeoOK Kristina1:45:52+44:26
7.1169Laurila PerttiEspoon Suunta1:47:31+46:05
8.1163Rantala MauriRasti-Nokia2:01:02+59:36
1166Pelkonen PenttiKeski-Karjalan RastiHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D35 : 11,3 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.1177Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti1:34:32
2.1175Lindholm SaraOK Raseborg1:37:36+3:04
3.1199Finnäs JennyMalax IF1:40:43+6:11
4.1196Ritanotko JohannaTampereen Pyrintö1:41:32+7:00
5.1188Väre TiinaSomeron Esa1:42:17+7:45
6.1179Noponen HeliAnttolan Urheilijat1:45:30+10:58
7.1171Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä1:49:35+15:03
8.1191Hemminki HeiniRasti-Kurikka1:50:05+15:33
9.1180Liuha RiinaKangasala SK1:50:13+15:41
10.1182Talbonen LindaKalevan Rasti1:52:40+18:08
11.1195Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät1:53:16+18:44
12.1198Julku PäiviOK Trian1:55:50+21:18
13.1183Teerikoski KaisaLauttakylän Luja1:58:25+23:53
14.1176Kettu MariaVetelin Urheilijat2:03:27+28:55
15.1187Schutskoff MariKangasala SK2:04:58+30:26
16.1186Kovalainen Ulla-MariaTampereen Pyrintö2:05:00+30:28
17.1192Leino JohannaKangasala SK2:09:03+34:31
18.1197Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa2:11:00+36:28
19.1189Tuominen LottaRasti-Jussit2:11:13+36:41
20.1172Lindfors LinaIK Falken2:14:01+39:29
21.1174Harjula TerhiKouvolan Suunnistajat2:14:57+40:25
22.1181Lehkonen EmmiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:15:05+40:33
23.1178Rautanen EevaTuupovaaran Sepot2:25:51+51:19
24.1173Havu PaulaEspoon Akilles2:28:33+54:01
25.1184Iivonen KatjaAsikkalan Raikas3:06:19+1:31:47
26.1194Alakurtti SariEspoon Akilles3:08:29+1:33:57
1185Nieminen SaaraEspoon AkillesKesk.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D40 : 11,2 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.1232Laapas KaisaRajamäen Rykmentti1:40:49
2.1231Lakanen ReettaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:43:47+2:58
3.1228Paukkunen SannaMS Parma1:44:29+3:40
4.1233Autio PäiviHiisirasti1:46:34+5:45
5.1225Siivonen Hanna-MariKoovee1:47:58+7:09
6.1226Heikkilä MaijaEspoon Akilles1:50:29+9:40
7.1221Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:52:21+11:32
8.1234Laitinen KaisaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:54:26+13:37
9.1224Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot1:55:47+14:58
10.1229Rintamäki RiinaPihkaniskat1:58:40+17:51
11.1236Suomalainen RiikkaLappeen Riento2:00:50+20:01
12.1223Männikkö NiinaRajamäen Rykmentti2:01:48+20:59
13.1227Sell RaisaOK772:01:57+21:08
14.1217Eeva JonnaKangasala SK2:04:36+23:47
15.1202Tervo JohannaPihkaniskat2:07:04+26:15
16.1204Laitinen MariaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet2:08:16+27:27
17.1238Rannila TanjaVetelin Urheilijat2:10:29+29:40
18.1230Torvela TiinaKuopion Suunnistajat2:11:45+30:56
19.1213Laakso SannaHiisirasti2:12:09+31:20
20.1237Vaara Inga-MariaKarkki-Rasti2:13:44+32:55
21.1205Hemminki HannaPohjankyrön Rasti2:16:18+35:29
22.1220Hankonen JohannaSK Pohjantähti2:16:51+36:02
23.1211Savikkomaa SannaKorven Honka2:18:02+37:13
24.1206Mashina AnnaLahden Suunnistajat-372:28:28+47:39
25.1209Löyttyjärvi SaraHauhon Sisu2:29:16+48:27
26.1215Päivinen SonjaKajaanin Suunnistajat2:33:20+52:31
27.1210Koskela TiinaVetelin Urheilijat2:34:57+54:08
28.1203Vallin KaisaEpilän Esa2:37:25+56:36
29.1212Nieminen OutiRajamäen Rykmentti2:40:46+59:57
30.1219Aumo SatuPihkaniskat2:41:08+1:00:19
31.1218Vaiksalu LilyonKarkki-Rasti2:43:23+1:02:34
32.1216Partanen PaulaHyvinkään Rasti2:53:21+1:12:32
33.1201Salonen KirsiJämsän Retki-Veikot3:02:10+1:21:21
34.1207Andersén TiinaEspoon Akilles3:25:29+1:44:40
1235Kiuru VeeraRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatKesk.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D45 : 10,7 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1265Laukkanen MarjaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:26:10
2.1271Pesu MerviHiiltomiehet1:28:13+2:03
3.1275Nymalm SannaPargas IF1:34:30+8:20
4.1267Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka1:39:33+13:23
5.1259Niittymäki KatriHiiltomiehet1:41:19+15:09
6.1261Mattsson IngelaPargas IF1:41:29+15:19
7.1270Sivill SaanaSuunta Jyväskylä1:48:15+22:05
8.1266Malmi PäiviHelsingin Suunnistajat1:48:34+22:24
9.1276Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:48:51+22:41
10.1274Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta1:48:54+22:44
11.1242Liljeström HeidiOK Trian1:50:28+24:18
12.1260Vuorela HannaEspoon Akilles1:51:11+25:01
13.1263Polso AnneVetelin Urheilijat1:51:26+25:16
14.1268Karppinen SatuYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:51:36+25:26
15.1272Ketola HeliKoovee1:56:32+30:22
16.1253Sorri KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä1:57:33+31:23
17.1269Mäki NinaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:58:11+32:01
18.1251Marttila OutiEspoon Suunta1:58:16+32:06
19.1255Vesterinen KirsiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:01:53+35:43
20.1247Rintanen MariKangasala SK2:02:10+36:00
21.1245Goman AnnukkaVesaisen Pojat2:05:05+38:55
22.1273Kirves HettiKeravan Urheilijat2:09:43+43:33
23.1250Nieminen MinnaItä-Hämeen Rasti2:10:58+44:48
24.1252Lintula KirsiOK Trian2:12:36+46:26
25.1249Ena LindaIK Falken2:13:40+47:30
26.1241Tiitola-Savilahti AnnamariLynx2:16:58+50:48
27.1254Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:18:15+52:05
28.1246Ketola SannaTampereen Pyrintö2:18:47+52:37
29.1256Karppinen RiikkaEspoon Akilles2:19:06+52:56
30.1257Kela Sanna-MaijaTampereen Pyrintö2:35:01+1:08:51

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D50 : 10,0 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.1310Saarijärvi SariRasti-Nokia1:40:20
2.1312Tonder MarjaAlatornion Pirkat1:43:05+2:45
3.1304Pietilä-Annala JaanaKangasala SK1:43:38+3:18
4.1313Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-371:46:03+5:43
5.1303Hirvonen LeenaAsikkalan Raikas1:46:25+6:05
6.1300Haataja MirkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:47:53+7:33
7.1308Ilmonen KirsiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:48:27+8:07
8.1314Toivonen SirraKangasala SK1:48:42+8:22
9.1315Yli-Kauppila MarikaPargas IF1:50:00+9:40
10.1302Lahtinen UllaSuunta Jyväskylä1:50:49+10:29
11.1307Rantala EijaEspoon Suunta1:52:43+12:23
12.1306Koskinen SariHiisirasti1:55:37+15:17
13.1301Laurila AnneliOK Trian1:56:48+16:28
14.1299Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta1:59:59+19:39
15.1309Blomqvist EijaIF Femman2:02:22+22:02
16.1292Kukonlehto MarjaKangasala SK2:09:16+28:56
17.1311Torp-Donner HeidiOK772:09:19+28:59
18.1295Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat2:09:49+29:29
19.1284Huttunen JennySiilin Rasti2:09:57+29:37
20.1294Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot2:16:09+35:49
21.1298Iso-Koivisto MinnaKauhavan Wisa2:16:12+35:52
22.1317Arvela KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-372:18:31+38:11
23.1316Kotro PiaKymin Suunnistajat2:21:41+41:21
24.1296Lilja SariSuunta Jyväskylä2:22:24+42:04
25.1297Ray CarolaOK772:23:37+43:17
26.1289Joutsen MarjaTampereen Pyrintö2:24:43+44:23
27.1287Franssila HannaAngelniemen Ankkuri2:36:35+56:15
28.1282Lousio SannaOK Trian2:36:40+56:20
29.1291Torri-Tuominen MariPihkaniskat2:36:42+56:22
30.1290Lintunen SirpaSiilin Rasti2:42:01+1:01:41
31.1281Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:42:33+1:02:13
32.1288Brink MariaPargas IF2:44:05+1:03:45
33.1293Åberg Inga-LillOK Trian2:45:30+1:05:10
34.1285Tervonen TarjaItä-Päijänteen Rasti2:46:49+1:06:29
1283Pikkarainen AnuHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D55 : 9,5 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

1.1330Viilo AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö1:26:03
2.1332Silvennoinen TarjaKalevan Rasti1:31:42+5:39
3.1341Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat1:32:19+6:16
4.1340Koistinen AijaKalevan Rasti1:35:18+9:15
5.1329Äijälä TiinaKangasala SK1:37:27+11:24
6.1346Aalto PirjoRasti-Nokia1:39:32+13:29
7.1324Schoultz von AnnikaOK771:39:58+13:55
8.1349Savolainen PaulaPaimion Rasti1:41:33+15:30
9.1327Lassila PäiviRasTiimi1:41:36+15:33
10.1326Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-371:42:40+16:37
11.1335Otsamo RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:45:27+19:24
12.1336Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat1:52:06+26:03
13.1323Katajamäki TuijaKauhavan Wisa1:52:07+26:04
14.1344Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx1:52:37+26:34
15.1334Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta1:53:43+27:40
16.1321Lankinen PauliinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:59:18+33:15
17.1339Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot2:01:47+35:44
18.1325Kosamo MairePudasjärven Urheilijat2:12:41+46:38
19.1338Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia2:22:34+56:31
20.1348Koskela SariRasti-Jussit2:24:49+58:46
21.1337Aarikka-Ruuhiala PäiviHiisirasti2:26:48+1:00:45
22.1343Kallio UllaKeravan Urheilijat2:35:05+1:09:02
23.1331Jokikokko TarjaOulun Tarmo2:37:30+1:11:27
24.1345Haajanen UlrikaOK Raseborg2:49:26+1:23:23
25.1328Airaksinen MerjaKuopion Suunnistajat2:59:53+1:33:50
26.1322Launis TeijaRaisu Lumous3:04:02+1:37:59
1347Mäntynen AnneKalevan RastiKesk.
1333Ekdahl PirkkoNivalan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D60 : 8,4 km

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

1.1382Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti1:33:36
2.1378Kottonen AnnariittaLynx1:37:13+3:37
3.1374Puromies MerjaEspoon Suunta1:41:23+7:47
4.1369Laasonen KirsiTampereen Pyrintö1:44:32+10:56
5.1385Lallo TuulaOK Trian1:44:45+11:09
6.1373Eisanen TeaMaarian Mahti1:50:16+16:40
7.1365Annila PäiviTampereen Pyrintö1:51:24+17:48
8.1371Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka1:52:52+19:16
9.1381Kukkasjärvi ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti1:53:20+19:44
10.1379Kerkola MaijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:54:50+21:14
11.1380Laurila SaijaKangasala SK1:55:17+21:41
12.1370Rajamäki TerhiKangasala SK1:56:04+22:28
13.1358Rämänen PirjoIlomantsin Urheilijat1:58:03+24:27
14.1383Malinen PaulaKajaanin Suunnistajat1:58:04+24:28
15.1375Saari MaritaSuunta-Sepot1:59:47+26:11
16.1372Virtanen MarjoHiisirasti2:00:43+27:07
17.1366Vesanen TerhiKangasala SK2:00:48+27:12
18.1377Forsström RitaOK Raseborg2:00:55+27:19
19.1357Jumppanen HelenaPihkaniskat2:03:53+30:17
20.1359Mikkolainen MirjaValkeakosken Haka2:03:55+30:19
21.1364Ilmakunnas SeijaPihkaniskat2:05:19+31:43
22.1354Toivonen MerjaEpilän Esa2:05:50+32:14
23.1363Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma2:06:43+33:07
24.1351Borgenström LottaHyvinkään Rasti2:12:30+38:54
25.1360Lähteenmäki PirjoPaimion Rasti2:12:58+39:22
26.1367Markki OutiEspoon Suunta2:18:02+44:26
27.1353Pajunen TarjaNavi2:24:01+50:25
28.1376Raatikainen PäiviRasti E42:28:30+54:54
29.1356Kiiskinen GunneviTampereen Pyrintö2:33:33+59:57
30.1361Papinsaari SirpaKangasala SK3:01:08+1:27:32
31.1352Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat3:10:12+1:36:36
1384Antila SuviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoKesk.
1368Pöyhönen LeaVetelin UrheilijatKesk.
1362Toivanen TuulaRasti-NokiaHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D65 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1400Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti1:23:38
2.1406Puolakka PäiviSäyneisen Salpa1:24:38+1:00
3.1399Purhonen KaijaHollolan Urheilijat -461:27:14+3:36
4.1409Hyvärinen VappuSaarijärven Pullistus1:27:22+3:44
5.1392Sivén HanneleÄhtärin Urheilijat1:31:10+7:32
6.1398Suomela MargitRasti-Lukko1:33:59+10:21
7.1413Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto1:38:26+14:48
8.1411Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti1:38:37+14:59
9.1412Kattelus HelenaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:41:30+17:52
10.1410Wickholm RitaOK Trian1:44:45+21:07
11.1402Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka1:47:04+23:26
12.1403Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:51:15+27:37
13.1397Juura MaaritKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:51:40+28:02
14.1407Nurminen AilaHiisirasti1:52:50+29:12
15.1401Saari IrmeliHirvensalon Heitto1:52:55+29:17
16.1408Kangasaho SirpaHiidenkiertäjät1:53:38+30:00
17.1396Niemi TuireTampereen Pyrintö1:59:34+35:56
18.1414Ahlqvist KristiinaRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:00:00+36:22
19.1393Fred BodilIF Femman2:04:35+40:57
20.1394Koskialho ElisabethEurajoen Veikot2:04:47+41:09
21.1404Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot2:08:57+45:19
22.1405Lavikainen PirjoKangasala SK2:10:36+46:58
23.1395Laukkanen KirstiHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:33:49+1:10:11
24.1391Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:51:28+1:27:50

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D70 : 5,4 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1426Korkeakangas Eeva-LiisaRasti-Jussit1:10:01
2.1438Ketola SirkkaSaarijärven Pullistus1:13:02+3:01
3.1425Tikka EijaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:13:29+3:28
4.1427Laitinen HelleviEspoon Akilles1:14:40+4:39
5.1424Seppälä EilaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:16:07+6:06
6.1421Verha MaijaVakka-Rasti1:18:24+8:23
7.1432Lakanen SirpaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:19:37+9:36
8.1433Erkinheimo RitvaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:19:49+9:48
9.1440Sandgren Ann-MariNärpes OK1:22:26+12:25
10.1423Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:25:08+15:07
11.1422Lankia HilkkaTampereen Pyrintö1:26:05+16:04
12.1435Kämäräinen PaulaHiidenkiertäjät1:26:27+16:26
13.1439Toivonen VellamoOK771:27:12+17:11
14.1436Mannervesi HelenaRasti-Lukko1:28:13+18:12
15.1441Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman1:30:33+20:32
16.1431Ritasalo MaariaVakka-Rasti1:34:49+24:48
17.1434Ahonen UllaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:51:24+41:23
18.1437Sulander Mirja-LiisaEpilän Esa1:58:15+48:14
19.1430Törrö Maria-LeenaValkeakosken Haka2:19:18+1:09:17
20.1428Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:43:34+1:33:33

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D75 : 4,1 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1456Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 8856:04
2.1452Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:53+8:49
3.1461Paatero LeenaEspoon Suunta1:07:27+11:23
4.1459Salmela JuuliaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:07:52+11:48
5.1451Ketola PaulaLoimaan Jankko1:07:55+11:51
6.1453Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta1:09:02+12:58
7.1462Nurmi RaijaRasti-Lukko1:10:27+14:23
8.1454Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa1:12:05+16:01
9.1455Muikku RauniNavi1:12:16+16:12
10.1457Mikkonen RitvaEspoon Suunta1:15:47+19:43
11.1460Kuutti KirstiPerttelin Peikot1:20:08+24:04

H21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80

D80 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1473Tahvanainen PirkkoHollolan Urheilijat -461:30:39
2.1472Kirkkala AinoSuosmeren Salpa1:34:18+3:39
3.1471Piskonen LeenaNavi1:37:04+6:25
4.1475Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat1:41:52+11:13
5.1474Pelkonen ElliKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:55:40+25:01